Hollywood 1

Hollywood 1

PlayerRB4s6sOMRW
Abir Ghosh2725210000
Ananthram Kota14717613450260
Ankit Parmar17000000
Ankit Parmar71119500000
Anup Desai14270052.261959
Anup Desai010060276
Arjun Patel28538522420145
Arsh Buch7312550192774
Arun Tholudur36384192252
Arun Tholudur16218016583928818
Bhavik Bhakta03000000
Bhavik Bhakta2845201040
Gagandeep Cheema02000000
Harshad Sowani68106340000
Harshad Sowani1616200000
Hollywood1 CC31253231151
Iddagodage Andrew00000000
Ilham Buharie34147924220250
Inder Singh81210101333
Inder Singh55423340150
Mevan Fernando23135625127.601628
Mohak Buch5362500000
Mohit Malik11000000
Nishant Patel14241074627220
Nuren Wickramaratne12000000
Piyush Agram14005.30342
Piyush Agram649120262968
Pranay Suri28253161130
Pranay Suri842071132
Prathyush Sivakumar3520201080
Pulkit Nehru71100101513
Pulkit Nehru12000000
Sahaj Patel3394452935572129
Sahaj Patel35763181142
Sahil Patel1622586277825913
Sahil Patel00000000
Shashank Gandhi20526111961423615
Shashank Gandhi14180170433
Srinivas Raghavan25441520059.432698
Varoon Kumar7320020150
Vinay Suri5147510000