Hollywood 3

Hollywood 3

PlayerRB4s6sOMRW
Akash Patel340347425120874
Ankit Bhagat1329213086.9941529
Ankur Patel25722328363.3143219
Ayan Desai416006.11341
Darshak Bhakta313000000
Fabian Irani3621220000
Hollywood3 cc000030121
Jayshil Bhagat15717313180581
Ketan Bhakta243510110770
Ketan Patel390050490
Kunj Bhagat2259319582436426
Mahesh Sanmukh84819150.452206
Parth Patel1519014373.5436919
Pathik Bhakta11512775120923
Pranav Bhakta00000000
Sanjay Bhakta3033216622996
Sanjay Bhakta [S]70020000
Shalin Patel424332100513
Tejal Bhakta624585671650402