Hollywood 1

Captain: Piyush Agram
V Captain: Ankit Parmar

Hollywood 1

PlayerRB4s6sOMRW
Ananthram Kota14717613450260
Ankit Parmar71119500000
Anup Desai14270052.261959
Arjun Patel28538522420145
Arsh Buch7312550192774
Arun Tholudur16217916567724916
Bhavik Bhakta2842201040
Gagandeep Cheema02000000
Harshad Sowani6387340000
Iddagodage Andrew00000000
Inder Singh5542330000
Mevan Fernando23135625127.601628
Mohak Buch5362500000
Mohit Malik11000000
Nuren Wickramaratne12000000
Piyush Agram649120182675
Pranay Suri28253161130
Pulkit Nehru71100101513
Sahaj Patel2663422435372019
Sahil Patel1532586269822312
Shashank Gandhi20325711953320613
Srinivas Raghavan25441520059.432698
Varoon Kumar7320020150