Hollywood 1

Captain: Piyush Agram
V Captain: Ankit Parmar

Hollywood 1

PlayerRB4s6sOMRW
Abir Ghosh2725210000
Ali Hussain817100000
Ananthram Kota14717613450260
Ankit Parmar17000000
Ankit Parmar71119500000
Ankur Patel25722628363.3143219
Anup Desai010060276
Anup Desai14270052.261959
Arjun Patel28538522420145
Arsh Buch7312550192774
Arun Tholudur16218016583928818
Arun Tholudur36384192252
Avi Parmar2017000000
Bhavik Bhakta2845201040
Bhavik Bhakta03000000
Gagandeep Cheema02000000
Harshad Sowani68106340000
Harshad Sowani1616200000
Hollywood1 CC31253231151
Iddagodage Andrew00000000
Ilham Buharie35148924220250
Inder Singh55423340150
Inder Singh81210101333
Kunj Bhagat2279719582436426
Mevan Fernando23135625127.601628
Mohak Buch5362500000
Mohit Malik11000000
Nishant Patel15271074627220
Nuren Wickramaratne12000000
Piyush Agram14005.30342
Piyush Agram8010640262968
Pranay Suri28253161130
Pranay Suri842071132
Prathyush Sivakumar3823201080
Pulkit Nehru71100101513
Pulkit Nehru12000000
Sahaj Patel35763181142
Sahaj Patel3604793045572129
Sahil Patel1903119277825913
Sahil Patel00000000
Shashank Gandhi20526111961423615
Shashank Gandhi14180170433
Srinivas Raghavan25441520059.432698
Varoon Kumar7320020150
Vibhav Altekar4864400000
Vinay Suri5147510000
Vivek Malkan2426400000