Hollywood 3

Captain: Akash Patel
V Captain: Ankit Bhagat

Hollywood 3

PlayerRB4s6sOMRW
Akash Patel31031739590693
Ankit Bhagat1147012070.9933525
Ankur Patel24020328254.3135415
Ayan Desai016003.11211
Darshak Bhakta00000000
Fabian Irani3119220000
Hollywood3 cc000030121
Jayshil Bhagat12913712180581
Ketan Bhakta213010100680
Ketan Patel390050490
Kunj Bhagat1869219560129819
Mahesh Sanmukh4640703031563
Parth Patel1109014363431417
Pathik Bhakta1081117460423
Sanjay Bhakta3033215622704
Sanjay Bhakta [S]70020000
Shalin Patel424332100513
Tejal Bhakta568517651550402