Hollywood 3

Captain: Akash Patel
V Captain: Ankit Bhagat

Hollywood 3

PlayerRB4s6sOMRW
Akash Patel326329405110843
Ankit Bhagat1329213086.9941529
Ankur Patel25722328362.3142019
Ayan Desai416006.11341
Darshak Bhakta313000000
Fabian Irani3621220000
Hollywood3 cc000030121
Jayshil Bhagat14915113180581
Ketan Bhakta243510110770
Ketan Patel390050490
Kunj Bhagat2259319576335122
Mahesh Sanmukh8481914632133
Parth Patel1519014369.5434619
Pathik Bhakta10811574120923
Sanjay Bhakta3033216422965
Sanjay Bhakta [S]70020000
Shalin Patel424332100513
Tejal Bhakta604558661650402