Hollywood 1

Captain: Piyush Agram
V Captain: Ankit Parmar

Hollywood 1

PlayerRB4s6sOMRW
Abir Ghosh025210000
Ali Hussain017100000
Ananthram Kota017613450260
Ankit Parmar0119500000
Ankit Parmar00000000
Ankur Patel03000000
Anup Desai00000000
Anup Desai000040191
Arjun Patel030415420145
Arsh Buch012550192774
Arun Tholudur00000000
Arun Tholudur082413541074
Avi Parmar02000000
Bhavik Bhakta00000000
Bhavik Bhakta042201040
Gagandeep Cheema02000000
Harshad Sowani016200000
Harshad Sowani0106340000
Hollywood1 CC0253231151
Iddagodage Andrew00000000
Ilham Buharie0122200000
Inder Singh01210101333
Inder Singh0423340150
Kunj Bhagat04000000
Mevan Fernando035625127.601628
Mohak Buch062500000
Mohit Malik01000000
Nishant Patel0600142362
Nuren Wickramaratne02000000
Piyush Agram010640262968
Piyush Agram04005.30342
Pranay Suri0253161130
Pranay Suri042071132
Prathyush Sivakumar023201080
Pulkit Nehru02000000
Pulkit Nehru01100101513
Sahaj Patel00000000
Sahaj Patel04793045572129
Sahil Patel0190404541607
Sahil Patel00000000
Shashank Gandhi0180170433
Shashank Gandhi026111961423615
Srinivas Raghavan041520059.432698
Varoon Kumar0320020150
Vibhav Altekar064400000
Vinay Suri047510000
Vivek Malkan026400000