Hollywood 2

Captain: Anup Desai
V Captain: Arun Tholudur

Hollywood 2

PlayerRB4s6sOMRW
Ankit Parmar07000000
Anup Desai010060276
Anup Desai0190048.261768
Arjun Patel081700000
Arun Tholudur0384192252
Arun Tholudur09812448518114
Ayan Desai09002.1171
Bhavesh Patel044002811401
Bhavik Bhakta03000000
Bhavik Bhakta03000000
Divyesh Bhakta02442000000
Hitendra (Hitesh) Bhakta07000000
Hitendra Bhakta0996067.4323214
Hollywood2 cc01000000
Ilham Buharie035722220250
Jiten Bhakta02361020000
Kabir Chawla023000000
Kishore Narsai042201050
Kunal Bhakta036000000
Nikesh Ahir0914268.9626911
Nishant Patel0211060423618
Pradeep Patel060000000
Pranav Sinha02186010140
Rakesh Bhakta0263118.50755
Roshan Bhagat01818167428317
Sagar Patel0190020190
Sahaj Patel0763181142
Sahil Patel012152244635
Sanjay Bhakta0151080541
Tejash Bhakta01431100000
Vinay Bhakta00000000
Vishnu Karthikeyan03001060