Hollywood 2

Captain: Anup Desai
V Captain: Arun Tholudur

Hollywood 2

PlayerRB4s6sOMRW
Anup Desai14270052.261959
Arjun Patel28538522420145
Arun Tholudur16217916567724916
Ayan Desai016003.11211
Bhavesh Patel2344002811401
Divyesh Bhakta1582081500000
Hitendra Bhakta74936060.4220711
Ilham Buharie28435722220250
Jiten Bhakta88152710000
Kabir Chawla323000000
Kishore Narsai1342201050
Kunal Bhakta936000000
Nikesh Ahir79873262.552449
Nishant Patel12211055421318
Pradeep Patel2160000000
Pranav Sinha701834010140
Rakesh Bhakta25263118.50755
Roshan Bhagat1221648159425516
Sahil Patel1532586269822312
Sanjay Bhakta3033215622704
Tejash Bhakta81104800000
Vinay Bhakta00000000