Hollywood 2

Captain: Anup Desai
V Captain: Arun Tholudur

Hollywood 2

PlayerRB4s6sOMRW
Ankit Parmar17000000
Anup Desai010060276
Anup Desai14270052.261959
Arjun Patel28538522420145
Arun Tholudur16218016583928818
Arun Tholudur36384192252
Ayan Desai416006.11341
Bhavesh Patel2344002811401
Bhavik Bhakta2845201040
Bhavik Bhakta03000000
Divyesh Bhakta1812442000000
Hitendra (Hitesh) Bhakta17000000
Hitendra Bhakta75996067.4323214
Hollywood2 cc01000000
Ilham Buharie34147924220250
Jiten Bhakta1252361020000
Kabir Chawla323000000
Kishore Narsai1342201050
Kunal Bhakta936000000
Nikesh Ahir83914268.9626911
Nishant Patel14241074627220
Pradeep Patel2160000000
Pranav Sinha822186010140
Rakesh Bhakta25263118.50755
Roshan Bhagat1231818167428317
Sagar Patel16232040360
Sahaj Patel35763181142
Sahil Patel1622586277825913
Sanjay Bhakta3033216622996
Tejash Bhakta1121431100000
Vinay Bhakta00000000
Vishnu Karthikeyan13001060