Hollywood 2

Captain: Anup Desai
V Captain: Arun Tholudur

Hollywood 2

PlayerRB4s6sOMRW
Anup Desai14270052.261959
Arjun Patel28538522420145
Arun Tholudur16217916567724916
Arun Tholudur36384192252
Ayan Desai416006.11341
Bhavesh Patel2344002811401
Bhavik Bhakta03000000
Divyesh Bhakta1742291900000
Hitendra Bhakta75996067.4323214
Ilham Buharie28435722220250
Jiten Bhakta97168720000
Kabir Chawla323000000
Kishore Narsai1342201050
Kunal Bhakta936000000
Nikesh Ahir79873268.7626511
Nishant Patel12211060423618
Pradeep Patel2160000000
Pranav Sinha822186010140
Rakesh Bhakta25263118.50755
Roshan Bhagat1221648163427317
Sahaj Patel35763181142
Sahil Patel1622586277825913
Sanjay Bhakta3033216422965
Tejash Bhakta1121431100000
Vinay Bhakta00000000